?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

just another shy, nieve fifites housewife.

waiting for my man!!!

Comments

( 15 comments — Leave a comment )
failsafeheart
Jul. 20th, 2008 06:14 am (UTC)
wait. that is you? holy shit.
abracas
Jul. 20th, 2008 06:19 am (UTC)
ain't I the lucky one?
meternieth
Jul. 20th, 2008 08:19 am (UTC)
this is part of an ongoing self portrait/art project.
(Deleted comment)
meternieth
Jul. 20th, 2008 08:19 am (UTC)
* gropes you*
wolfpeach
Jul. 20th, 2008 09:29 am (UTC)
Hehe! Sweet. I'm not fooled, though. The tattoo across the decollette gives the game away ;)
appyvdv
Jul. 20th, 2008 12:39 pm (UTC)
***waiting for my man!!!***

and your 'punishment'?

great pictures, as usual.

appy
1159pmoctober30
Jul. 20th, 2008 04:40 pm (UTC)
naive my ass! ; )
meternieth
Jul. 20th, 2008 04:43 pm (UTC)
lol
turrelle
Jul. 20th, 2008 06:44 pm (UTC)
omg. so fking hot, have I told you I wanna eat you up? heh heh
meternieth
Jul. 20th, 2008 09:04 pm (UTC)
so many responses, so little time :P
osiris_21
Jul. 20th, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
Lucky man!
morningstar81
Jul. 21st, 2008 12:47 am (UTC)
steve is one lucky man!
you are one beautiful woman! i love those eyes and pouty lips! *winks*
i_chaos_bringer
Jul. 21st, 2008 03:37 am (UTC)
Wow. Yummy.
madame_foo
Jul. 21st, 2008 05:24 am (UTC)
Mmmmm..how very Pin-Up of you!
Rrrrwrrr!
somewhither
Jul. 21st, 2008 07:08 pm (UTC)
omg *fans self*
( 15 comments — Leave a comment )